Events Calendar

Items from 17 November 2019 to 16 November 2020

days

Day of Week Date Start Time End Time Title
Sun 17/11/19 09:30 11:30 Dance Practice - SA
Mon 18/11/19 09:00 10:00 Fitness Class
Mon 18/11/19 11:00 13:00 IT Classes - (PC)
Mon 18/11/19 19:30 21:30 Line Dance
Tue 19/11/19 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Tue 19/11/19 19:00 22:00 Carpet Bowls
Wed 20/11/19 09:30 12:00 Parent & Toddlers
Wed 20/11/19 19:30 21:30 Youth Club
Thu 21/11/19 09:15 10:30 Step Aerobics - SA
Thu 21/11/19 19:00 22:00 Carpet Bowls
Fri 22/11/19 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Fri 22/11/19 16:00 17:00 Street Dance
Fri 22/11/19 17:30 18:30 Stretch & Strengthen (Adults)
Fri 22/11/19 18:30 19:45 Adults Stretch & Strengthen
Sat 23/11/19 09:15 11:30 Ballet & Movement/Beginners Ballet
Mon 25/11/19 09:00 10:00 Fitness Class
Mon 25/11/19 11:00 13:00 IT Classes - (PC)
Mon 25/11/19 19:30 21:30 Line Dance
Tue 26/11/19 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Tue 26/11/19 19:00 22:00 Carpet Bowls
Wed 27/11/19 09:30 12:00 Parent & Toddlers
Thu 28/11/19 09:30 10:45 Step Aerobics
Thu 28/11/19 19:00 22:00 Ladies Club
Fri 29/11/19 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Fri 29/11/19 11:30 12:45 Step Aerobics
Fri 29/11/19 16:00 17:00 Street Dance
Fri 29/11/19 17:30 18:30 Stretch & Strengthen (Adults)
Fri 29/11/19 18:30 19:45 Adults Stretch & Strengthen
Sat 30/11/19 09:15 11:30 Ballet & Movement/Beginners Ballet
Sun 01/12/19 09:30 11:30 Dance Practice - SA
Sun 01/12/19 12:00 14:00 Dance Lesson
Mon 02/12/19 09:00 10:00 Fitness Class
Mon 02/12/19 11:00 13:00 IT Classes - (PC)
Mon 02/12/19 19:30 21:30 Line Dance
Tue 03/12/19 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Tue 03/12/19 19:00 22:00 Ladies Club
Wed 04/12/19 09:30 12:00 Parent & Toddlers
Wed 04/12/19 19:30 21:30 Youth Club
Thu 05/12/19 09:15 10:30 Step Aerobics - SA
Thu 05/12/19 19:30 21:30 Parish Council Meeting
Fri 06/12/19 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Fri 06/12/19 11:30 12:45 Step Aerobics
Fri 06/12/19 16:00 17:00 Street Dance
Fri 06/12/19 17:30 18:30 Stretch & Strengthen (Adults)
Fri 06/12/19 18:30 19:45 Adults Stretch & Strengthen
Sat 07/12/19 09:15 11:30 Ballet & Movement/Beginners Ballet
Sat 07/12/19 12:00 18:00 Christmas Fayre + Tree Lights Switch-on + Carols
Mon 09/12/19 09:00 10:00 Fitness Class
Mon 09/12/19 19:30 21:30 Line Dance
Tue 10/12/19 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Tue 10/12/19 19:00 22:00 Carpet Bowls
Wed 11/12/19 09:30 12:00 Parent & Toddlers
Thu 12/12/19 -- -- General Election
Fri 13/12/19 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Fri 13/12/19 11:30 12:45 Step Aerobics
Fri 13/12/19 16:00 17:00 Street Dance
Fri 13/12/19 17:30 18:30 Stretch & Strengthen (Adults)
Fri 13/12/19 18:30 19:45 Adults Stretch & Strengthen
Sat 14/12/19 09:15 11:30 Ballet & Movement/Beginners Ballet
Sun 15/12/19 11:00 15:00 Birthday Party
Mon 16/12/19 09:00 10:00 Fitness Class
Mon 16/12/19 19:30 21:30 Line Dance
Tue 17/12/19 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Tue 17/12/19 19:00 22:00 Carpet Bowls
Wed 18/12/19 09:30 12:00 Parent & Toddlers
Wed 18/12/19 19:30 21:30 Youth Club
Thu 19/12/19 09:15 10:30 Step Aerobics - SA
Fri 20/12/19 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Fri 20/12/19 17:30 18:30 Stretch & Strengthen (Adults)
Fri 20/12/19 18:30 19:45 Adults Stretch & Strengthen
Sat 21/12/19 09:15 11:30 Ballet & Movement/Beginners Ballet
Sun 29/12/19 12:00 19:00 90th Birthday Party
Tue 31/12/19 17:00 23:55 New Years Eve Party
Thu 02/01/20 09:15 10:30 Step Aerobics - SA
Fri 03/01/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Fri 03/01/20 16:15 17:15 Street Dance - SA
Fri 03/01/20 17:30 18:30 Stretch & Strengthen (1) - SA
Fri 03/01/20 18:30 19:30 Stretch & Strengthen (2) - SA
Sat 04/01/20 09:30 10:10 Ballet & Movement - SA
Sat 04/01/20 10:15 11:15 Beginners Ballet - SA
Mon 06/01/20 19:30 21:30 Line Dancing Class
Tue 07/01/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Tue 07/01/20 19:00 22:00 Carpet Bowls
Wed 08/01/20 09:30 12:00 Parents & Toddlers
Wed 08/01/20 19:30 21:30 Youth Club
Thu 09/01/20 09:15 10:30 Step Aerobics - SA
Thu 09/01/20 19:00 21:00 RR Management Meeting
Fri 10/01/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Fri 10/01/20 16:15 17:15 Street Dance - SA
Fri 10/01/20 17:30 18:30 Stretch & Strengthen (1) - SA
Fri 10/01/20 18:30 19:30 Stretch & Strengthen (2) - SA
Sat 11/01/20 09:30 10:10 Ballet & Movement - SA
Sat 11/01/20 10:15 11:15 Beginners Ballet - SA
Mon 13/01/20 11:00 13:00 IT Class (PC)
Mon 13/01/20 19:30 21:30 Line Dancing Class
Tue 14/01/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Tue 14/01/20 19:00 22:00 Carpet Bowls
Wed 15/01/20 09:30 12:00 Parents & Toddlers
Thu 16/01/20 09:15 10:30 Step Aerobics - SA
Thu 16/01/20 19:00 22:00 Carpet Bowls
Fri 17/01/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Fri 17/01/20 16:15 17:15 Street Dance - SA
Fri 17/01/20 17:30 18:30 Stretch & Strengthen (1) - SA
Fri 17/01/20 18:30 19:30 Stretch & Strengthen (2) - SA
Sat 18/01/20 09:30 10:10 Ballet & Movement - SA
Sat 18/01/20 10:15 11:15 Beginners Ballet - SA
Mon 20/01/20 11:00 13:00 IT Class (PC)
Mon 20/01/20 19:30 21:30 Line Dancing Class
Tue 21/01/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Tue 21/01/20 19:00 22:00 Carpet Bowls
Wed 22/01/20 09:30 12:00 Parents & Toddlers
Wed 22/01/20 19:30 21:30 Youth Club
Thu 23/01/20 09:15 10:30 Step Aerobics - SA
Thu 23/01/20 19:00 22:00 EALC Training
Fri 24/01/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Fri 24/01/20 16:15 17:15 Street Dance - SA
Fri 24/01/20 17:30 18:30 Stretch & Strengthen (1) - SA
Fri 24/01/20 18:30 19:30 Stretch & Strengthen (2) - SA
Sat 25/01/20 09:30 10:10 Ballet & Movement - SA
Sat 25/01/20 10:15 11:15 Beginners Ballet - SA
Mon 27/01/20 11:00 13:00 IT Class (PC)
Mon 27/01/20 19:30 21:30 Line Dancing Class
Tue 28/01/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Tue 28/01/20 19:00 22:00 Carpet Bowls
Wed 29/01/20 09:30 12:00 Parents & Toddlers
Thu 30/01/20 09:15 10:30 Step Aerobics - SA
Thu 30/01/20 19:00 22:00 Ladies Club
Fri 31/01/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Fri 31/01/20 16:15 17:15 Street Dance - SA
Fri 31/01/20 17:30 18:30 Stretch & Strengthen (1) - SA
Fri 31/01/20 18:30 19:30 Stretch & Strengthen (2) - SA
Sat 01/02/20 09:30 10:10 Ballet & Movement - SA
Sat 01/02/20 10:15 11:15 Beginners Ballet - SA
Mon 03/02/20 11:00 13:00 IT Class (PC)
Mon 03/02/20 19:30 21:30 Line Dancing Class
Tue 04/02/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Wed 05/02/20 09:30 12:00 Parents & Toddlers
Wed 05/02/20 19:30 21:30 Youth Club
Thu 06/02/20 09:15 10:30 Step Aerobics - SA
Thu 06/02/20 19:30 21:30 Parish Council Meeting
Fri 07/02/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Fri 07/02/20 16:15 17:15 Street Dance - SA
Fri 07/02/20 17:30 18:30 Stretch & Strengthen (1) - SA
Fri 07/02/20 18:30 19:30 Stretch & Strengthen (2) - SA
Sat 08/02/20 09:30 10:10 Ballet & Movement - SA
Sat 08/02/20 10:15 11:15 Beginners Ballet - SA
Mon 10/02/20 11:00 13:00 IT Class (PC)
Mon 10/02/20 19:30 21:30 Line Dancing Class
Tue 11/02/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Tue 11/02/20 19:00 22:00 Carpet Bowls
Wed 12/02/20 09:30 12:00 Parents & Toddlers
Thu 13/02/20 09:15 10:30 Step Aerobics - SA
Thu 13/02/20 19:00 21:00 RR Management Meeting
Fri 14/02/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Fri 14/02/20 16:15 17:15 Street Dance - SA
Fri 14/02/20 17:30 18:30 Stretch & Strengthen (1) - SA
Fri 14/02/20 18:30 19:30 Stretch & Strengthen (2) - SA
Sat 15/02/20 09:30 10:10 Ballet & Movement - SA
Sat 15/02/20 10:15 11:15 Beginners Ballet - SA
Sat 15/02/20 18:00 22:00 Cottage Garden Society
Mon 17/02/20 11:00 13:00 IT Class (PC)
Mon 17/02/20 19:30 21:30 Line Dancing Class
Tue 18/02/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Tue 18/02/20 19:00 22:00 Carpet Bowls
Wed 19/02/20 09:30 12:00 Parents & Toddlers
Wed 19/02/20 19:30 21:30 Youth Club
Thu 20/02/20 09:15 10:30 Step Aerobics - SA
Thu 20/02/20 18:00 21:00 Held for PC
Fri 21/02/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Fri 21/02/20 16:15 17:15 Street Dance - SA
Fri 21/02/20 17:30 18:30 Stretch & Strengthen (1) - SA
Fri 21/02/20 18:30 19:30 Stretch & Strengthen (2) - SA
Sat 22/02/20 09:30 10:10 Ballet & Movement - SA
Sat 22/02/20 10:15 11:15 Beginners Ballet - SA
Mon 24/02/20 11:00 13:00 IT Class (PC)
Mon 24/02/20 19:30 21:30 Line Dancing Class
Tue 25/02/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Tue 25/02/20 19:00 22:00 Carpet Bowls
Wed 26/02/20 09:30 12:00 Parents & Toddlers
Thu 27/02/20 09:15 10:30 Step Aerobics - SA
Thu 27/02/20 19:00 22:00 Ladies Club
Fri 28/02/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Fri 28/02/20 16:15 17:15 Street Dance - SA
Fri 28/02/20 17:30 18:30 Stretch & Strengthen (1) - SA
Fri 28/02/20 18:30 19:30 Stretch & Strengthen (2) - SA
Sat 29/02/20 09:30 10:10 Ballet & Movement - SA
Sat 29/02/20 10:15 11:15 Beginners Ballet - SA
Sat 29/02/20 12:00 23:55 Birthday Party
Mon 02/03/20 11:00 13:00 IT Class (PC)
Mon 02/03/20 19:30 21:30 Line Dancing Class
Tue 03/03/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Tue 03/03/20 19:00 22:00 Carpet Bowls
Wed 04/03/20 09:30 12:00 Parents & Toddlers
Thu 05/03/20 09:15 10:30 Step Aerobics - SA
Thu 05/03/20 19:30 21:30 Parish Council Meeting
Fri 06/03/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Fri 06/03/20 16:15 17:15 Street Dance - SA
Fri 06/03/20 17:30 18:30 Stretch & Strengthen (1) - SA
Fri 06/03/20 18:30 19:30 Stretch & Strengthen (2) - SA
Sat 07/03/20 09:30 10:10 Ballet & Movement - SA
Sat 07/03/20 10:15 11:15 Beginners Ballet - SA
Mon 09/03/20 11:00 13:00 IT Class (PC)
Mon 09/03/20 19:30 21:30 Line Dancing Class
Tue 10/03/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Tue 10/03/20 19:00 22:00 Carpet Bowls
Wed 11/03/20 09:30 12:00 Parents & Toddlers
Thu 12/03/20 09:15 10:30 Step Aerobics - SA
Thu 12/03/20 19:00 21:00 RR Management Meeting
Fri 13/03/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Fri 13/03/20 16:15 17:15 Street Dance - SA
Fri 13/03/20 17:30 18:30 Stretch & Strengthen (1) - SA
Fri 13/03/20 18:30 19:30 Stretch & Strengthen (2) - SA
Sat 14/03/20 09:30 10:10 Ballet & Movement - SA
Sat 14/03/20 10:15 11:15 Beginners Ballet - SA
Sat 14/03/20 17:30 22:00 Cottage Garden Event
Mon 16/03/20 11:00 13:00 IT Class (PC)
Mon 16/03/20 19:30 21:30 Line Dancing Class
Tue 17/03/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Tue 17/03/20 19:00 22:00 Carpet Bowls
Wed 18/03/20 09:30 12:00 Parents & Toddlers
Thu 19/03/20 09:15 10:30 Step Aerobics - SA
Thu 19/03/20 19:00 22:00 Carpet Bowls
Fri 20/03/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Fri 20/03/20 16:15 17:15 Street Dance - SA
Fri 20/03/20 17:30 18:30 Stretch & Strengthen (1) - SA
Fri 20/03/20 18:30 19:30 Stretch & Strengthen (2) - SA
Sat 21/03/20 09:30 10:10 Ballet & Movement - SA
Sat 21/03/20 10:15 11:15 Beginners Ballet - SA
Mon 23/03/20 11:00 13:00 IT Class (PC)
Mon 23/03/20 19:30 21:30 Line Dancing Class
Tue 24/03/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Tue 24/03/20 19:00 22:00 Carpet Bowls
Wed 25/03/20 09:30 12:00 Parents & Toddlers
Thu 26/03/20 09:15 10:30 Step Aerobics - SA
Thu 26/03/20 19:00 22:00 Ladies Club
Fri 27/03/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Fri 27/03/20 16:15 17:15 Street Dance - SA
Fri 27/03/20 17:30 18:30 Stretch & Strengthen (1) - SA
Fri 27/03/20 18:30 19:30 Stretch & Strengthen (2) - SA
Sat 28/03/20 09:30 10:10 Ballet & Movement - SA
Sat 28/03/20 10:15 11:15 Beginners Ballet - SA
Mon 30/03/20 11:00 13:00 IT Class (PC)
Mon 30/03/20 19:30 21:30 Line Dancing Class
Tue 31/03/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Tue 31/03/20 19:00 22:00 Carpet Bowls
Wed 01/04/20 09:30 12:00 Parents & Toddlers
Thu 02/04/20 09:15 10:30 Step Aerobics - SA
Thu 02/04/20 19:30 21:30 Parish Council Meeting
Fri 03/04/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Fri 03/04/20 16:15 17:15 Street Dance - SA
Fri 03/04/20 17:30 18:30 Stretch & Strengthen (1) - SA
Fri 03/04/20 18:30 19:30 Stretch & Strengthen (2) - SA
Sat 04/04/20 09:30 10:10 Ballet & Movement - SA
Sat 04/04/20 10:15 11:15 Beginners Ballet - SA
Mon 06/04/20 11:00 13:00 IT Class (PC)
Mon 06/04/20 19:30 21:30 Line Dancing Class
Tue 07/04/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Tue 07/04/20 19:00 22:00 Carpet Bowls
Wed 08/04/20 09:30 12:00 Parents & Toddlers
Thu 09/04/20 09:15 10:30 Step Aerobics - SA
Thu 09/04/20 19:00 21:00 RR Management Meeting
Fri 10/04/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Fri 10/04/20 16:15 17:15 Street Dance - SA
Fri 10/04/20 17:30 18:30 Stretch & Strengthen (1) - SA
Fri 10/04/20 18:30 19:30 Stretch & Strengthen (2) - SA
Sat 11/04/20 09:30 10:10 Ballet & Movement - SA
Sat 11/04/20 10:15 11:15 Beginners Ballet - SA
Mon 13/04/20 11:00 13:00 IT Class (PC)
Mon 13/04/20 19:30 21:30 Line Dancing Class
Tue 14/04/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Tue 14/04/20 19:00 22:00 Carpet Bowls
Wed 15/04/20 09:30 12:00 Parents & Toddlers
Thu 16/04/20 09:15 10:30 Step Aerobics - SA
Fri 17/04/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Fri 17/04/20 16:15 17:15 Street Dance - SA
Fri 17/04/20 17:30 18:30 Stretch & Strengthen (1) - SA
Fri 17/04/20 18:30 19:30 Stretch & Strengthen (2) - SA
Sat 18/04/20 09:30 10:10 Ballet & Movement - SA
Sat 18/04/20 10:15 11:15 Beginners Ballet - SA
Mon 20/04/20 11:00 13:00 IT Class (PC)
Mon 20/04/20 19:30 21:30 Line Dancing Class
Tue 21/04/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Tue 21/04/20 19:00 22:00 Carpet Bowls
Wed 22/04/20 09:30 12:00 Parents & Toddlers
Thu 23/04/20 09:15 10:30 Step Aerobics - SA
Fri 24/04/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Fri 24/04/20 16:15 17:15 Street Dance - SA
Fri 24/04/20 17:30 18:30 Stretch & Strengthen (1) - SA
Fri 24/04/20 18:30 19:30 Stretch & Strengthen (2) - SA
Sat 25/04/20 09:30 10:10 Ballet & Movement - SA
Sat 25/04/20 10:15 11:15 Beginners Ballet - SA
Mon 27/04/20 11:00 13:00 IT Class (PC)
Mon 27/04/20 19:30 21:30 Line Dancing Class
Tue 28/04/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Tue 28/04/20 19:00 22:00 Carpet Bowls
Wed 29/04/20 09:30 12:00 Parents & Toddlers
Thu 30/04/20 09:15 10:30 Step Aerobics - SA
Thu 30/04/20 19:00 22:00 Ladies Club
Fri 01/05/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Fri 01/05/20 16:15 17:15 Street Dance - SA
Fri 01/05/20 17:30 18:30 Stretch & Strengthen (1) - SA
Fri 01/05/20 18:30 19:30 Stretch & Strengthen (2) - SA
Sat 02/05/20 09:30 10:10 Ballet & Movement - SA
Sat 02/05/20 10:15 11:15 Beginners Ballet - SA
Mon 04/05/20 11:00 13:00 IT Class (PC)
Mon 04/05/20 19:30 21:30 Line Dancing Class
Tue 05/05/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Tue 05/05/20 19:00 22:00 Carpet Bowls
Wed 06/05/20 09:30 12:00 Parents & Toddlers
Thu 07/05/20 -- -- Essex Police & Crime Commissioner Election
Thu 07/05/20 09:15 10:30 Step Aerobics - SA
Fri 08/05/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Fri 08/05/20 16:15 17:15 Street Dance - SA
Fri 08/05/20 17:30 18:30 Stretch & Strengthen (1) - SA
Fri 08/05/20 18:30 19:30 Stretch & Strengthen (2) - SA
Sat 09/05/20 09:30 10:10 Ballet & Movement - SA
Sat 09/05/20 10:15 11:15 Beginners Ballet - SA
Mon 11/05/20 11:00 13:00 IT Class (PC)
Mon 11/05/20 19:30 21:30 Line Dancing Class
Tue 12/05/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Tue 12/05/20 19:00 22:00 Carpet Bowls
Wed 13/05/20 09:30 12:00 Parents & Toddlers
Wed 13/05/20 19:00 21:00 RR Management Meeting - TBC
Thu 14/05/20 09:15 10:30 Step Aerobics - SA
Thu 14/05/20 19:30 21:30 Parish Council Meeting
Fri 15/05/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Fri 15/05/20 16:15 17:15 Street Dance - SA
Fri 15/05/20 17:30 18:30 Stretch & Strengthen (1) - SA
Fri 15/05/20 18:30 19:30 Stretch & Strengthen (2) - SA
Sat 16/05/20 09:30 10:10 Ballet & Movement - SA
Sat 16/05/20 10:15 11:15 Beginners Ballet - SA
Mon 18/05/20 11:00 13:00 IT Class (PC)
Mon 18/05/20 19:30 21:30 Line Dancing Class
Tue 19/05/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Tue 19/05/20 19:00 22:00 Carpet Bowls
Wed 20/05/20 09:30 12:00 Parents & Toddlers
Thu 21/05/20 09:15 10:30 Step Aerobics - SA
Thu 21/05/20 19:00 22:00 Carpet Bowls
Fri 22/05/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Fri 22/05/20 16:15 17:15 Street Dance - SA
Fri 22/05/20 17:30 18:30 Stretch & Strengthen (1) - SA
Fri 22/05/20 18:30 19:30 Stretch & Strengthen (2) - SA
Sat 23/05/20 09:30 10:10 Ballet & Movement - SA
Sat 23/05/20 10:15 11:15 Beginners Ballet - SA
Mon 25/05/20 11:00 13:00 IT Class (PC)
Mon 25/05/20 19:30 21:30 Line Dancing Class
Tue 26/05/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Tue 26/05/20 19:00 22:00 Carpet Bowls
Wed 27/05/20 09:30 12:00 Parents & Toddlers
Thu 28/05/20 09:15 10:30 Step Aerobics - SA
Thu 28/05/20 19:00 22:00 Ladies Club
Fri 29/05/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Fri 29/05/20 16:15 17:15 Street Dance - SA
Fri 29/05/20 17:30 18:30 Stretch & Strengthen (1) - SA
Fri 29/05/20 18:30 19:30 Stretch & Strengthen (2) - SA
Sat 30/05/20 09:30 10:10 Ballet & Movement - SA
Sat 30/05/20 10:15 11:15 Beginners Ballet - SA
Mon 01/06/20 11:00 13:00 IT Class (PC)
Mon 01/06/20 19:30 21:30 Line Dancing Class
Tue 02/06/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Tue 02/06/20 19:00 22:00 Carpet Bowls
Wed 03/06/20 09:30 12:00 Parents & Toddlers
Thu 04/06/20 09:15 10:30 Step Aerobics - SA
Thu 04/06/20 19:30 21:30 Parish Council Meeting
Fri 05/06/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Fri 05/06/20 16:15 17:15 Street Dance - SA
Fri 05/06/20 17:30 18:30 Stretch & Strengthen (1) - SA
Fri 05/06/20 18:30 19:30 Stretch & Strengthen (2) - SA
Sat 06/06/20 09:30 10:10 Ballet & Movement - SA
Sat 06/06/20 10:15 11:15 Beginners Ballet - SA
Mon 08/06/20 11:00 13:00 IT Class (PC)
Mon 08/06/20 19:30 21:30 Line Dancing Class
Tue 09/06/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Tue 09/06/20 19:00 22:00 Carpet Bowls
Wed 10/06/20 09:30 12:00 Parents & Toddlers
Thu 11/06/20 09:15 10:30 Step Aerobics - SA
Thu 11/06/20 19:00 21:00 RR Management Meeting
Fri 12/06/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Fri 12/06/20 16:15 17:15 Street Dance - SA
Fri 12/06/20 17:30 18:30 Stretch & Strengthen (1) - SA
Fri 12/06/20 18:30 19:30 Stretch & Strengthen (2) - SA
Sat 13/06/20 09:30 10:10 Ballet & Movement - SA
Sat 13/06/20 10:15 11:15 Beginners Ballet - SA
Mon 15/06/20 11:00 13:00 IT Class (PC)
Mon 15/06/20 19:30 21:30 Line Dancing Class
Tue 16/06/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Tue 16/06/20 19:00 22:00 Carpet Bowls
Wed 17/06/20 09:30 12:00 Parents & Toddlers
Thu 18/06/20 09:15 10:30 Step Aerobics - SA
Fri 19/06/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Fri 19/06/20 16:15 17:15 Street Dance - SA
Fri 19/06/20 17:30 18:30 Stretch & Strengthen (1) - SA
Fri 19/06/20 18:30 19:30 Stretch & Strengthen (2) - SA
Sat 20/06/20 09:30 10:10 Ballet & Movement - SA
Sat 20/06/20 10:15 11:15 Beginners Ballet - SA
Mon 22/06/20 11:00 13:00 IT Class (PC)
Mon 22/06/20 19:30 21:30 Line Dancing Class
Tue 23/06/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Tue 23/06/20 19:00 22:00 Carpet Bowls
Wed 24/06/20 09:30 12:00 Parents & Toddlers
Thu 25/06/20 09:15 10:30 Step Aerobics - SA
Thu 25/06/20 19:00 22:00 Ladies Club
Fri 26/06/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Fri 26/06/20 16:15 17:15 Street Dance - SA
Fri 26/06/20 17:30 18:30 Stretch & Strengthen (1) - SA
Fri 26/06/20 18:30 19:30 Stretch & Strengthen (2) - SA
Sat 27/06/20 09:30 10:10 Ballet & Movement - SA
Sat 27/06/20 10:15 11:15 Beginners Ballet - SA
Mon 29/06/20 11:00 13:00 IT Class (PC)
Mon 29/06/20 19:30 21:30 Line Dancing Class
Tue 30/06/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Tue 30/06/20 19:00 22:00 Carpet Bowls
Wed 01/07/20 09:30 12:00 Parents & Toddlers
Thu 02/07/20 09:15 10:30 Step Aerobics - SA
Thu 02/07/20 19:30 21:30 Parish Council Meeting
Fri 03/07/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Fri 03/07/20 16:15 17:15 Street Dance - SA
Fri 03/07/20 17:30 18:30 Stretch & Strengthen (1) - SA
Fri 03/07/20 18:30 19:30 Stretch & Strengthen (2) - SA
Sat 04/07/20 09:30 10:10 Ballet & Movement - SA
Sat 04/07/20 10:15 11:15 Beginners Ballet - SA
Mon 06/07/20 11:00 13:00 IT Class (PC)
Mon 06/07/20 19:30 21:30 Line Dancing Class
Tue 07/07/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Tue 07/07/20 19:00 22:00 Carpet Bowls
Wed 08/07/20 09:30 12:00 Parents & Toddlers
Thu 09/07/20 09:15 10:30 Step Aerobics - SA
Thu 09/07/20 19:00 21:00 RR Management Meeting
Fri 10/07/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Fri 10/07/20 16:15 17:15 Street Dance - SA
Fri 10/07/20 17:30 18:30 Stretch & Strengthen (1) - SA
Fri 10/07/20 18:30 19:30 Stretch & Strengthen (2) - SA
Sat 11/07/20 09:30 10:10 Ballet & Movement - SA
Sat 11/07/20 10:15 11:15 Beginners Ballet - SA
Mon 13/07/20 11:00 13:00 IT Class (PC)
Mon 13/07/20 19:30 21:30 Line Dancing Class
Tue 14/07/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Tue 14/07/20 19:00 22:00 Carpet Bowls
Wed 15/07/20 09:30 12:00 Parents & Toddlers
Thu 16/07/20 09:15 10:30 Step Aerobics - SA
Fri 17/07/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Fri 17/07/20 16:15 17:15 Street Dance - SA
Fri 17/07/20 17:30 18:30 Stretch & Strengthen (1) - SA
Fri 17/07/20 18:30 19:30 Stretch & Strengthen (2) - SA
Sat 18/07/20 09:30 10:10 Ballet & Movement - SA
Sat 18/07/20 10:15 11:15 Beginners Ballet - SA
Mon 20/07/20 11:00 13:00 IT Class (PC)
Mon 20/07/20 19:30 21:30 Line Dancing Class
Tue 21/07/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Tue 21/07/20 19:00 22:00 Carpet Bowls
Wed 22/07/20 09:30 12:00 Parents & Toddlers
Thu 23/07/20 09:15 10:30 Step Aerobics - SA
Fri 24/07/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Fri 24/07/20 16:15 17:15 Street Dance - SA
Fri 24/07/20 17:30 18:30 Stretch & Strengthen (1) - SA
Fri 24/07/20 18:30 19:30 Stretch & Strengthen (2) - SA
Sat 25/07/20 09:30 10:10 Ballet & Movement - SA
Sat 25/07/20 10:15 11:15 Beginners Ballet - SA
Mon 27/07/20 11:00 13:00 IT Class (PC)
Mon 27/07/20 19:30 21:30 Line Dancing Class
Tue 28/07/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Tue 28/07/20 19:00 22:00 Carpet Bowls
Wed 29/07/20 09:30 12:00 Parents & Toddlers
Thu 30/07/20 09:15 10:30 Step Aerobics - SA
Thu 30/07/20 19:00 22:00 Ladies Club
Fri 31/07/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Fri 31/07/20 16:15 17:15 Street Dance - SA
Fri 31/07/20 17:30 18:30 Stretch & Strengthen (1) - SA
Fri 31/07/20 18:30 19:30 Stretch & Strengthen (2) - SA
Sat 01/08/20 09:30 10:10 Ballet & Movement - SA
Sat 01/08/20 10:15 11:15 Beginners Ballet - SA
Mon 03/08/20 11:00 13:00 IT Class (PC)
Mon 03/08/20 19:30 21:30 Line Dancing Class
Tue 04/08/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Tue 04/08/20 19:00 22:00 Carpet Bowls
Wed 05/08/20 09:30 12:00 Parents & Toddlers
Thu 06/08/20 09:15 10:30 Step Aerobics - SA
Thu 06/08/20 19:30 21:30 Parish Council Meeting
Fri 07/08/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Fri 07/08/20 16:15 17:15 Street Dance - SA
Fri 07/08/20 17:30 18:30 Stretch & Strengthen (1) - SA
Fri 07/08/20 18:30 19:30 Stretch & Strengthen (2) - SA
Sat 08/08/20 09:30 10:10 Ballet & Movement - SA
Sat 08/08/20 10:15 11:15 Beginners Ballet - SA
Mon 10/08/20 11:00 13:00 IT Class (PC)
Mon 10/08/20 19:30 21:30 Line Dancing Class
Tue 11/08/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Tue 11/08/20 19:00 22:00 Carpet Bowls
Wed 12/08/20 09:30 12:00 Parents & Toddlers
Thu 13/08/20 09:15 10:30 Step Aerobics - SA
Thu 13/08/20 19:00 21:00 RR Management Meeting
Fri 14/08/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Fri 14/08/20 16:15 17:15 Street Dance - SA
Fri 14/08/20 17:30 18:30 Stretch & Strengthen (1) - SA
Fri 14/08/20 18:30 19:30 Stretch & Strengthen (2) - SA
Sat 15/08/20 09:30 10:10 Ballet & Movement - SA
Sat 15/08/20 10:15 11:15 Beginners Ballet - SA
Mon 17/08/20 11:00 13:00 IT Class (PC)
Mon 17/08/20 19:30 21:30 Line Dancing Class
Tue 18/08/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Tue 18/08/20 19:00 22:00 Carpet Bowls
Wed 19/08/20 09:30 12:00 Parents & Toddlers
Thu 20/08/20 09:15 10:30 Step Aerobics - SA
Fri 21/08/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Fri 21/08/20 16:15 17:15 Street Dance - SA
Fri 21/08/20 17:30 18:30 Stretch & Strengthen (1) - SA
Fri 21/08/20 18:30 19:30 Stretch & Strengthen (2) - SA
Sat 22/08/20 09:30 10:10 Ballet & Movement - SA
Sat 22/08/20 10:15 11:15 Beginners Ballet - SA
Mon 24/08/20 11:00 13:00 IT Class (PC)
Mon 24/08/20 19:30 21:30 Line Dancing Class
Tue 25/08/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Tue 25/08/20 19:00 22:00 Carpet Bowls
Wed 26/08/20 09:30 12:00 Parents & Toddlers
Thu 27/08/20 09:15 10:30 Step Aerobics - SA
Thu 27/08/20 19:00 22:00 Ladies Club
Fri 28/08/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Fri 28/08/20 16:15 17:15 Street Dance - SA
Fri 28/08/20 17:30 18:30 Stretch & Strengthen (1) - SA
Fri 28/08/20 18:30 19:30 Stretch & Strengthen (2) - SA
Sat 29/08/20 09:30 10:10 Ballet & Movement - SA
Sat 29/08/20 10:15 11:15 Beginners Ballet - SA
Mon 31/08/20 11:00 13:00 IT Class (PC)
Mon 31/08/20 19:30 21:30 Line Dancing Class
Tue 01/09/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Tue 01/09/20 19:00 22:00 Carpet Bowls
Wed 02/09/20 09:30 12:00 Parents & Toddlers
Thu 03/09/20 09:15 10:30 Step Aerobics - SA
Thu 03/09/20 19:30 21:30 Parish Council Meeting
Fri 04/09/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Fri 04/09/20 16:15 17:15 Street Dance - SA
Fri 04/09/20 17:30 18:30 Stretch & Strengthen (1) - SA
Fri 04/09/20 18:30 19:30 Stretch & Strengthen (2) - SA
Sat 05/09/20 09:30 10:10 Ballet & Movement - SA
Sat 05/09/20 10:15 11:15 Beginners Ballet - SA
Mon 07/09/20 11:00 13:00 IT Class (PC)
Mon 07/09/20 19:30 21:30 Line Dancing Class
Tue 08/09/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Tue 08/09/20 19:00 22:00 Carpet Bowls
Wed 09/09/20 09:30 12:00 Parents & Toddlers
Wed 09/09/20 19:00 20:00 CGS Registration
Thu 10/09/20 09:15 10:30 Step Aerobics - SA
Thu 10/09/20 19:00 21:00 RR Management Meeting
Fri 11/09/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Fri 11/09/20 16:15 17:15 Street Dance - SA
Fri 11/09/20 17:30 18:30 Stretch & Strengthen (1) - SA
Fri 11/09/20 18:30 19:30 Stretch & Strengthen (2) - SA
Sat 12/09/20 09:30 10:10 Ballet & Movement - SA
Sat 12/09/20 10:15 11:15 Beginners Ballet - SA
Sat 12/09/20 16:00 18:00 CGS Set-up
Sun 13/09/20 -- -- Cottage Garden Show
Mon 14/09/20 11:00 13:00 IT Class (PC)
Mon 14/09/20 19:30 21:30 Line Dancing Class
Tue 15/09/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Tue 15/09/20 19:00 22:00 Carpet Bowls
Wed 16/09/20 09:30 12:00 Parents & Toddlers
Thu 17/09/20 09:15 10:30 Step Aerobics - SA
Fri 18/09/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Fri 18/09/20 16:15 17:15 Street Dance - SA
Fri 18/09/20 17:30 18:30 Stretch & Strengthen (1) - SA
Fri 18/09/20 18:30 19:30 Stretch & Strengthen (2) - SA
Sat 19/09/20 09:30 10:10 Ballet & Movement - SA
Sat 19/09/20 10:15 11:15 Beginners Ballet - SA
Mon 21/09/20 11:00 13:00 IT Class (PC)
Mon 21/09/20 19:30 21:30 Line Dancing Class
Tue 22/09/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Tue 22/09/20 19:00 22:00 Carpet Bowls
Wed 23/09/20 09:30 12:00 Parents & Toddlers
Thu 24/09/20 09:15 10:30 Step Aerobics - SA
Thu 24/09/20 19:00 22:00 Ladies Club
Fri 25/09/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Fri 25/09/20 16:15 17:15 Street Dance - SA
Fri 25/09/20 17:30 18:30 Stretch & Strengthen (1) - SA
Fri 25/09/20 18:30 19:30 Stretch & Strengthen (2) - SA
Sat 26/09/20 09:30 10:10 Ballet & Movement - SA
Sat 26/09/20 10:15 11:15 Beginners Ballet - SA
Mon 28/09/20 11:00 13:00 IT Class (PC)
Mon 28/09/20 19:30 21:30 Line Dancing Class
Tue 29/09/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Tue 29/09/20 19:00 22:00 Carpet Bowls
Wed 30/09/20 09:30 12:00 Parents & Toddlers
Thu 01/10/20 09:15 10:30 Step Aerobics - SA
Thu 01/10/20 19:30 21:30 Parish Council Meeting
Fri 02/10/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Fri 02/10/20 16:15 17:15 Street Dance - SA
Fri 02/10/20 17:30 18:30 Stretch & Strengthen (1) - SA
Fri 02/10/20 18:30 19:30 Stretch & Strengthen (2) - SA
Sat 03/10/20 09:30 10:10 Ballet & Movement - SA
Sat 03/10/20 10:15 11:15 Beginners Ballet - SA
Mon 05/10/20 11:00 13:00 IT Class (PC)
Mon 05/10/20 19:30 21:30 Line Dancing Class
Tue 06/10/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Tue 06/10/20 19:00 22:00 Carpet Bowls
Wed 07/10/20 09:30 12:00 Parents & Toddlers
Thu 08/10/20 09:15 10:30 Step Aerobics - SA
Thu 08/10/20 19:00 21:00 RR Management Meeting
Fri 09/10/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Fri 09/10/20 16:15 17:15 Street Dance - SA
Fri 09/10/20 17:30 18:30 Stretch & Strengthen (1) - SA
Fri 09/10/20 18:30 19:30 Stretch & Strengthen (2) - SA
Sat 10/10/20 09:30 10:10 Ballet & Movement - SA
Sat 10/10/20 10:15 11:15 Beginners Ballet - SA
Mon 12/10/20 11:00 13:00 IT Class (PC)
Mon 12/10/20 19:30 21:30 Line Dancing Class
Tue 13/10/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Tue 13/10/20 19:00 22:00 Carpet Bowls
Wed 14/10/20 09:30 12:00 Parents & Toddlers
Thu 15/10/20 09:15 10:30 Step Aerobics - SA
Fri 16/10/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Fri 16/10/20 16:15 17:15 Street Dance - SA
Fri 16/10/20 17:30 18:30 Stretch & Strengthen (1) - SA
Fri 16/10/20 18:30 19:30 Stretch & Strengthen (2) - SA
Sat 17/10/20 09:30 10:10 Ballet & Movement - SA
Sat 17/10/20 10:15 11:15 Beginners Ballet - SA
Mon 19/10/20 11:00 13:00 IT Class (PC)
Mon 19/10/20 19:30 21:30 Line Dancing Class
Tue 20/10/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Tue 20/10/20 19:00 22:00 Carpet Bowls
Wed 21/10/20 09:30 12:00 Parents & Toddlers
Thu 22/10/20 09:15 10:30 Step Aerobics - SA
Fri 23/10/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Fri 23/10/20 16:15 17:15 Street Dance - SA
Fri 23/10/20 17:30 18:30 Stretch & Strengthen (1) - SA
Fri 23/10/20 18:30 19:30 Stretch & Strengthen (2) - SA
Sat 24/10/20 09:30 10:10 Ballet & Movement - SA
Sat 24/10/20 10:15 11:15 Beginners Ballet - SA
Mon 26/10/20 11:00 13:00 IT Class (PC)
Mon 26/10/20 19:30 21:30 Line Dancing Class
Tue 27/10/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Tue 27/10/20 19:00 22:00 Carpet Bowls
Wed 28/10/20 09:30 12:00 Parents & Toddlers
Thu 29/10/20 09:15 10:30 Step Aerobics - SA
Thu 29/10/20 19:00 22:00 Ladies Club
Fri 30/10/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Fri 30/10/20 16:15 17:15 Street Dance - SA
Fri 30/10/20 17:30 18:30 Stretch & Strengthen (1) - SA
Fri 30/10/20 18:30 19:30 Stretch & Strengthen (2) - SA
Sat 31/10/20 09:30 10:10 Ballet & Movement - SA
Sat 31/10/20 10:15 11:15 Beginners Ballet - SA
Mon 02/11/20 11:00 13:00 IT Class (PC)
Mon 02/11/20 19:30 21:30 Line Dancing Class
Tue 03/11/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Tue 03/11/20 19:00 22:00 Carpet Bowls
Wed 04/11/20 09:30 12:00 Parents & Toddlers
Thu 05/11/20 09:15 10:30 Step Aerobics - SA
Thu 05/11/20 19:30 21:30 Parish Council Meeting
Fri 06/11/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Fri 06/11/20 16:15 17:15 Street Dance - SA
Fri 06/11/20 17:30 18:30 Stretch & Strengthen (1) - SA
Fri 06/11/20 18:30 19:30 Stretch & Strengthen (2) - SA
Sat 07/11/20 09:30 10:10 Ballet & Movement - SA
Sat 07/11/20 10:15 11:15 Beginners Ballet - SA
Mon 09/11/20 11:00 13:00 IT Class (PC)
Mon 09/11/20 19:30 21:30 Line Dancing Class
Tue 10/11/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Tue 10/11/20 19:00 22:00 Carpet Bowls
Wed 11/11/20 09:30 12:00 Parents & Toddlers
Thu 12/11/20 09:15 10:30 Step Aerobics - SA
Thu 12/11/20 19:30 21:30 RR Management Meeting
Fri 13/11/20 09:00 11:00 Cleaning
Fri 13/11/20 16:15 17:15 Street Dance - SA
Fri 13/11/20 17:30 18:30 Stretch & Strengthen (1) - SA
Fri 13/11/20 18:30 19:30 Stretch & Strengthen (2) - SA
Sat 14/11/20 09:30 10:10 Ballet & Movement - SA
Sat 14/11/20 10:15 11:15 Beginners Ballet - SA